Ladya LT-240AE
Ladya LT-240AE 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-240AE
Човен Лад'я ЛТ-240АЕ (діам 30) | 6 300 ₴ |
Човен Ладья ЛТ-240АЕ | 6 300 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-240АЕ | 6 300 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-240АЕ з пересувним сидінням | 6 300 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-240АЕ | 7 000 ₴ |
Ladya LT-240AE configurations
Price for Ladya LT-240AE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240AE | from 6 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250AE | from 6 525 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →