Lidz 19 46 005-1
Photos 6 |
Lidz 19 46 005-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 19 46 005-1
All prices 47 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 19 46 005-1 хром LIDZCRM19460051 | 1 191 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 19 46 005-1 New (LIDZCRM19460051) LIDZCRM194 | 1 191 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Gloria 005 LDGLO005CRM35117 LIDZCRM19460051 | 1 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом LIDZ 19 46 хром силумі | 1 190 ₴ |
Lidz (CRM) 19 46 005-1 New | 1 175 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →