Lidz Kubis 05D-SES LD048KU43378
Lidz Kubis 05D-SES LD048KU43378 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz Kubis 05D-SES LD048KU43378
All prices 26 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом LIDZ Kubis 005 чорний | 3 439 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz Kubis 005 з душовим гарнітуром чорний (LDKUB005BLA | 3 439 ₴ |
Lidz Kubis 05D-SES | 2 623 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для ванни Lidz Kubis 05D-SES | 3 396 ₴ |
Lidz Kubis 05D-SES | 3 396 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →