Logicpower LPM-L1100VA 1100 VA (0004982)
Photos 5 |
Logicpower LPM-L1100VA 1100 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPM-L1100VA 1100 VA
All prices 13 →ИБП LogicPower LPM-L1100VA | 4 581 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPM-L1100VA (770) LP4982 LP4982 | 4 581 ₴ |
ИБП LogiсPower LPM-L1100VA | 4 581 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower UPS LPM-L1100VA (770Вт) (4982) | 4 581 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LPM-L1100VA 770Вт | 4 362 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
I so. Having given me a miracle of fortune-telling technology in the store, it was the same brain of the first day, they delivered it to my place on the 12th day of the 12th, brought it to the house, turning it on, working ... everything is in order; stickers, they say, re-verification of proishov. Until 11:00 am, not having seen the hard part, starting to creak, buzz like a wild one and burn, in the house there is a little smorid ... to get through to the representatives it became more difficult to try ... they said they say send it to the service, now I will check 2 more times, so good luck, sho kavo, there was no hope for PBZH, before buying, I checked and my pc saves 150-230 watts, and the light disappeared literally on the whilin and that was enough for more vivesi zі stroyu prilad ... sho me the best rozstroїlo, PBZH not pishov in a zahist if you start burning, as if no one in the house burned up, it would burn to the bіsa ... vysnovok: because there are no small children in you, and you can take insurance, otherwise I wouldn’t risk ... cicavo scho now I’m afraid to turn the pennies so I can’t wait for the company to change my mind. For those who want to get rid of hemorrhoids and trochs of problems for an inexpensive price, a miracle vibir ... I’ll add a little more slіv shob it wasn’t already so covered, the display is bright, it’s already too much, squeaking as much as a crack in the spinal cord, maybe it’s through a breakdown such a sound buv, ale "moshchno" . Important price +. the case is flooded, around the front panel, but the paintwork is bad, you can clearly see the sweats of the farby. ale did not greet at least something good. visually, the fit is normal, yakbi is not cheap plastic from the front Price one disappointment( Іван Різник: use Logicpower LPM-L1100VA less than month |
The UPS is normal, only there are problems with voltage stabilization. The limits for switching the increase / decrease in voltage are made too high, it was possible to make Volt 10 lower. As a result, at a voltage of ~ 205v, it increases the voltage to ~ 250V, and at 175V to 260V. It is not entirely clear why this is done. 205V is basically a normal mains voltage, and at 175V it can raise the voltage to ~ 210V, but it drives up to 260, which is quite a lot. And even at a voltage of less than 145V, it starts to work on battery power, although at 145V it gives out quite normal 215V, which means that it could work at 130V Good power reserve
Battery life The software part of the voltage stabilization itself Vvvvbbgg Fvbb: use Logicpower LPM-L1550VA few months |
Add Review
Logicpower LPM-L1100VA configurations
Price for Logicpower LPM-L1100VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPM-L1100VA 1100 VA | from 4 352 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Logicpower LPM-L1250VA 1250 VA | from 5 189 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPM-L1550VA 1550 VA | from 5 703 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →