Makita GA023GZ
Videos 15Photos 10 |
Makita GA023GZ |
|
AWS — Wireless Bluetooth connection to pair with a vacuum cleaner for simultaneous co-running (adapter not included).
Model GA023GZ comes without accessories, model GA023GD201 comes with two batteries (2.5 Ah), charger and case, and model GA023GM201 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case .
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita GA023GZ
All prices 9 →Акумуляторна кутова шліфувальна машина Makita GA023GZ (Без АКБ та ЗУ) | 10 157 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Makita GA023GZ без акб | 10 157 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфувальна машина Makita GA023GZ XGT 40 V MAX без АКБ | 11 570 ₴ |
Акумуляторна кутова шліфувальна машина Makita GA023GZ, без акб | 10 157 ₴ |
Болгарка (кутова шліфмашина) Makita GA023GZ (без АКБ та ЗП) | 11 425 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita GA023GZ configurations
Price for Makita GA023GZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita GA023GD201 | from 25 731 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita GA023GM201 | from 22 848 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Makita GA023GZ | from 9 300 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →