Matari MDA7000SE-ATS
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Matari MDA7000SE-ATS MDA (ICE Matari)electric starterautostartwheelsfuel gaugesoundproofinghour metreoutput 12Vlong operation without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
MDA7000SE model does not have autorun function, while MDA7000SE-ATS model has autorun function
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MDA7000SE-ATS
All prices 7 →Дизельний генератор Matari MDA 7000SE-ATS АКЦІЯ: ЗНИЖКА або 50л палива + о | 74 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | 70 250 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | 72 280 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | 72 400 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | 74 000 ₴ |
Matari Генератор дизельний 1ф 4,5кВт Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | 74 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизель 5кВт-4,5кВт,220В , ProfiMatari MDA7000SE-ATS, електростар | 146 578 ₴ |
Video reviews
Matari MDA7000SE-ATS configurations
Price for Matari MDA7000SE-ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MDA7000SE | from 56 249 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Matari MDA7000SE-ATS | from 71 250 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →