MIXXUS Nevada 006 Euro MI5799
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Nevada 006 Euro MI5799 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Nevada 006 Euro MI5799
All prices 12 →Кран у ванну однозахватний із довгим носиком MIXXUS NEVADA 006 EURO чорний | 1 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS NEVADA 006 EURO Чорний (MI5917) | 1 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом MIXXUS Nevada 006 Euro | 1 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS NEVADA 006 EURO Білий (MI5799) | 1 632 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus NEvaDA 006 Euro (MI5913) | 1 563 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →