MIXXUS Premium Vesta 161 MI0610
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Premium Vesta 161 MI0610 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Vesta 161 MI0610
All prices 10 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний MIXXUS PREMIUM VESTA 161 хром латун | 1 386 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS PREMIUM VESTA 161 (MI0610) | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM VESTA 161 (MI0610) | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS PREMIUM VESTA 161 (ST3734) | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Mixxus Premium Vesta 161 (MI0610) | 1 386 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →