MIXXUS SUS 011-B SS2812
Photos 12 |
MIXXUS SUS 011-B SS2812 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS SUS 011-B SS2812
All prices 18 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS SUS-011-B білий нержавіюча сталь MI | 945 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS SUS 011-B (MI5754), білий | 945 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS SUS-011-B GRAPHITE (MI5906) | 1 040 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS SUS-011-B WHITE з нержавіючої стали SUS304 | 945 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з нерж. сталі SUS304 MIXXUS SUS-011-B GRAPHITE | 1 040 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →