Nasosy plus CPm 130
Videos 2 |
Nasosy plus CPm 130 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus CPm 130
Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ CPm130 | 2 130 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Насоси+Обладнання CPm130 | 1 935 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Насоси + CPm 130 | 2 183 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CPm 130:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus CPm 130 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CPm 130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CPm 130 | from 1 935 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 146 | from 2 924 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 158 | from 3 133 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 180 | from 5 206 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPm 190 | from 6 282 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →