Nasosy plus DTm 18
Nasosy plus DTm 18 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus DTm 18
All prices 10 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ DTm 18 | 6 181 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Насосы+ DTm 18 | 5 278 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование DTm 18 | 6 340 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование DTm 18 (1011) | 5 705 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO DTm 18 | 6 037 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus DTm 18:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus DTm 18 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus DTm 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus DTm 18 | from 5 278 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Nasosy plus DTm 30 | from 10 226 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nasosy plus DTm 20 | from 7 055 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →