Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv
Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv centrifugal 6 m³/h 17 m 12 m³/h 18 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv
All prices 8 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ СDK18 Poliv | 2 841 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование СDK18 POLIV | 2 884 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос NPO CDK18 POLIV | 3 034 ₴ |
Насос для крапельного поливу 9,6 м3/ годину Насоси+ СDK18 Poliv | 3 088 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий поверхневий NPO СDK18 Poliv | 3 037 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CDK15 Poliv | from 2 112 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CDK18 Poliv | from 2 693 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →