Nasosy plus NF130B
Nasosy plus NF130B performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus NF130B
All prices 6 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ NF 130B | 13 153 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование NF 130B | 13 490 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование NF 130B (1015) | 12 006 ₴ |
Відцентровий електронасос NPO NF 130 B | 12 768 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий відцентровий NPO NF 130В | 12 082 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO NF 130B | 13 490 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus NF130B:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus NF130B configurations
Price for Nasosy plus NF130B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus NF130C | from 11 671 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130B | from 12 006 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130A | from 14 896 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →