Nasosy plus QB50
Nasosy plus QB50 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus QB50
Насосы+Оборудование Насос вихревой Насосы+Оборудование QB 50 | 1 042 ₴ |
Поверхневий електронасос NPO QB 50 | 1 045 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Насоси+ QB50, Hmax 21 м, Qmax 26 л/хв, 250 Вт | 1 092 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Насоси+ (NPO) QB 50 | 1 019 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus QB50:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus QB50 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus QB50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus QB50 | from 1 019 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB60 | from 1 648 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB70 | from 3 087 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →