Nasosy plus DTm 20
Nasosy plus DTm 20 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus DTm 20
All prices 9 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ DTm 20 | 8 466 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Насосы+ DTm 20 | 7 229 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование DTm 20 | 8 683 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование DTm 20 (1012) | 7 728 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO DTm 20 | 8 218 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus DTm 20:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus DTm 20 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus DTm 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus DTm 18 | from 5 279 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Nasosy plus DTm 30 | from 9 566 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus DTm 20 | from 7 055 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →