Nasosy plus NF130A
Nasosy plus NF130A performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus NF130A
Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ NF 130A | 16 319 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование NF 130A | 16 738 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование NF 130A (1016) | 14 896 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO NF 130A | 16 738 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос "Насоси+" NF 130A напір 15,6 м об'ємна подача 59,1 м3/го | 15 900 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus NF130A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus NF130A configurations
Price for Nasosy plus NF130A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus NF130C | from 11 671 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130B | from 12 006 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130A | from 14 896 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →