Nasosy plus QB70
Nasosy plus QB70 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus QB70
All prices 8 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ QB 70 | 3 345 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование QB 70 | 3 430 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос вихревой Насосы+Оборудование QB 70 (1002) | 3 087 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO QB70 | 3 259 ₴ |
Насос вихровий поверхневий NPO QB 70 | 3 250 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus QB70:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model QB70P — equipped with brass inserts on the pump part
Nasosy plus QB70 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus QB70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus QB50 | from 1 019 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB60 | from 1 648 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus QB70 | from 3 087 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →