Nasosy plus DP750A
Nasosy plus DP750A centrifugalejector 2 m³/h 42 m 2.1 m³/h 65 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus DP750A
Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ DP750A | 6 864 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный с внешним эжектором Насосы+Оборудов | 6 336 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO DP 750A + ежектор | 6 663 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий з виносним ежектором NPO DP 750А | 6 802 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Насоси + DP 750А + ежектор | 6 610 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus DP750A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus DP750A configurations
Price for Nasosy plus DP750A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus DP370A | from 3 478 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Nasosy plus DP750A | from 6 336 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →