Paffoni Tango TA081CR
Photos 5 |
Paffoni Tango TA081CR |
|
Model without bottom valve.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Tango TA081CR
All prices 20 →Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tang хром TA081CR | 7 902 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Paffoni Tango (колір - чорний матовий), без | 12 000 ₴ |
Paffoni Paffoni Tango TA081NO | 12 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом PAFFONI Tango хром латунь TA08 | 8 100 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Tango чорний матовий (TA081NO) TA081NO | 12 000 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →