Hansgrohe Rebris S 72580000
Photos 10 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 72580000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 72580000
All prices 40 →Змішувач для мушлі Hansgrohe Rebris S 240 Coolstart чорний матовий 7258067 | 11 159 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий 240 CoolStart Hansgrohe Rebris S (колір - хр | 7 100 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Rebris S 72580670 black | 11 159 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE Rebris S чорний лату | 11 159 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris S CoolStart чорний матовий (7258067 | 11 159 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →