PLAMIX Omega 271 PM0020
PLAMIX Omega 271 PM0020 |
|
Thermoplastic tap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLAMIX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLAMIX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLAMIX Omega 271 PM0020
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні двовентильний PLAMIX Omega-271 білий пластик PM0610 | 488 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Plamix Omega-271 білий | 446 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для кухні PLAMIX Omega-271 White (з підведенням) (PM0 | 488 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний двовентильний PLAMIX Omega білий пластик PM0020 | 446 ₴ |
Пластиковий змішувач для кухні PLAMIX Omega-271 білий (без підведення) (PM | 446 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →