Shimano Tribal TX-4 12-325 (TX412325)
Shimano Tribal TX-4 12-325 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-4 12-325
All prices 10 →Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal TX-4 12-325 12" 3.66m 3.25lb 2sec | 8 351 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX-4 12-325 12’/3.66m 3.25lb - 2sec (TX412 | 8 350 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 12-325 12'/3.66m 3.25lb - 2sec (TX412325 | 8 350 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 12-325 12'/3.66m 3.25lb - 2sec (TX412325) | 8 350 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-4 12-325 12'/3.66m 3.25lb - 2sec (TX412325 | 8 350 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →