RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-22
Photos 9 |
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-22 |
|
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-22 configurations
Price for RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-22 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-18 | from 882 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-20 | from 1 269 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-22 | from 2 629 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
RiNGEL IQ Be Trendy RG-2040-24 | from 1 476 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →