Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor 27 "
Photos 10 |
Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor 27 "
27 "32 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI
27" Full HD Smart monitor with Tizen operating system. Built-in Wi-Fi 5 and Bluetooth 5.2 wireless interfaces. HDR10 support. Voice input support thanks to the included remote control.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor 27 "
All prices 18 →Монітор Samsung Smart Monitor S27CM501 (LS27CM501) | 9 850 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung 27" Smart M5 (LS27CM501EUXDU) | 10 824 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M5 (LS27CM501EUXDU) | 10 560 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M5 (LS27CM501EUXDU) | 10 824 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M5 (LS27CM501EUXDU) | 11 088 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor configurations
Price for Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 27 M50C Smart Monitor 27 " | from 9 720 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Samsung 32 M50C Smart Monitor 32 " | from 11 599 ₴ | 20 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →