Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor 32 " (LS32CM703UUXDU)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor 32 "
27 "32 "
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI
Bixby support, Alexa built-in. Work with files on a PC via WiFi network. Built-in streaming apps and Adaptive Picture and Adaptive Sound+ technologies, Android and AirPlay integration. Built-in gaming hub. SmartThings support.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor 32 "
All prices 10 →Монітор Samsung 32" Smart M7 (LS32CM703UUXEN) | 16 851 ₴ |
Samsung S32CM703U SMART (LS32CM703UIXUA) S32CM703USMART(LS32CM703UIXUA) | 14 999 ₴ |
Samsung 32" Smart M7 (LS32CM703UUXEN) | 16 440 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung Smart M7 S32CM703UUX (LS32CM703UUXDU) LS32CM703UUXDU | 19 460 ₴ |
Samsung 32" Smart M7 (LS32CM703UUXEN) | 16 851 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor configurations
Price for Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 27 M70C Smart Monitor 27 " | from 17 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung 32 M70C Smart Monitor 32 " | from 14 999 ₴ | 13 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →