Samsung S27C330G 27 " (LS27C330GAIXCI)
Photos 6 |
Samsung S27C330G 27 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung S27C330G 27 "
All prices 39 →Samsung 27" S27C330 (LS27C330GAIXCI) Black LS27C330GAIXCI | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Samsung S27С330 (LS27C330GAIXCI) LS27C330GAIXCI | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung LS27C330GAIXCI | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Samsung S27C330 (LS27C330GAIXCI) | 4 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" SAMSUNG S27C330 (LS27C330GAIXCI) LS27C330GAIXCI | 5 087 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Samsung S27C330G configurations
Price for Samsung S27C330G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung S24C330G 23.8 " | from 4 254 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Samsung S27C330G 27 " | from 4 847 ₴ | 39 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →