Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650T 34 " white
Photos 13 |
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650T 34 " white
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650T 34 " white
All prices 8 →Монітор Samsung ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650TAU) LS34C650TAUXEN | 23 136 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650TAUX (LS34C650TAUXEN) ViewFinity S6 S | 24 622 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung 34" ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650TAUXEN) | 26 035 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650TAUX (LS34C650TAUXEN) LS34C650TAUXEN | 24 500 ₴ |
Samsung 34" ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650TAUXEN) | 25 400 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →