Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor 27 "
Photos 12 |
Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor 27 "
27 "32 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
Built-in streaming apps, Samsung Gaming Hub, office apps. AirPlay support. SmartThings app. Bixby, Alexa support.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor 27 "
Монітор Samsung 27" Smart M8 (LS27CM801UUXDU) | 21 853 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M8 (LS27CM801UUXDU) | 21 320 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M8 (LS27CM801UUXDU) | 21 853 ₴ |
Samsung 27" Smart M8 (LS27CM801UUXDU) | 22 386 ₴ |
Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor configurations
Price for Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 27 M80C Smart Monitor 27 " | from 21 320 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung 32 M80C Smart Monitor 32 " | from 18 125 ₴ | 60 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →