Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor 27 "
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor 27 "
27 "32 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI
Built-in streaming apps, Samsung Gaming Hub, office apps. AirPlay support. SmartThings app.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor 27 "
All prices 24 →Монітор 27" Samsung Smart Monitor M5 LS27BM500EU Full HD VA 60 Гц new | 7 219 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung Smart Monitor M5 (LS27BM500) | 8 610 ₴ |
Samsung Smart Monitor M5 (LS27BM500) | 8 599 ₴ |
Монитор для Samsung Smart Monitor M5 S27BM500EU (LS27BM500) | 8 940 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung Smart Monitor M5 S27BM500EU (LS27BM500) LS27BM500 | 8 499 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor configurations
Price for Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 27 M50B Smart Monitor 27 " | from 6 228 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Samsung 32 M50B Smart Monitor 32 " black | from 11 899 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →