Samsung F24T450G 24 " black
Photos 19 |
Samsung F24T450G 24 " black
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:DVI, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung F24T450G 24 " black
All prices 48 →Samsung 24" T45F F24T450GYI (LF24T450GYIXCI) Black LF24T450GYIXCI | 5 599 ₴ |
Монітор 24'' Samsung F24T450GYI LF24T450GYIXCI | 5 599 ₴ |
Монітор 24" Samsung Professional F24T450GYI (LF24T450GYIXCI) | 5 399 ₴ |
Монитор Samsung 24" F24T450FQI IPS Black (LF24T450GYIXCI) LF24T450GYIXCI | 5 999 ₴ |
Монітор 24" SAMSUNG F24T450GYI (LF24T450GYIXCI) LF24T450GYIXCI | 5 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →