Samsung PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA 1.92 TB
Samsung MZ7L31T9HBNA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA 1.92 TB
All prices 14 →Samsung PM897 1.92 Tb (MZ7L31T9HBNA-00A07) | 21 039 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач Samsung PM897 1.92TB 2.5" (MZ7L31T9HBNA-00A07) | 21 499 ₴ |
Samsung 2.5" 1.92TB PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA-00A07 | 20 479 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 2.5" 1.92TB PM897 Samsung (MZ7L31T9HBNA-00A07) MZ7L31T9HBN | 20 384 ₴ |
Samsung Накопичувач SSD 2.5" 1.92TB PM897 Samsung (MZ7L31T9HBNA-00A07) MZ7 | 21 717 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Samsung PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA configurations
Price for Samsung PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung PM897 MZ7L3480HBLT 480 GB | from 8 992 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung PM897 MZ7L3960HBLT 960 GB | from 11 920 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung PM897 MZ7L31T9HBNA 1.92 TB | from 17 360 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung PM897 MZ7L33T8HBNA 3.84 TB | from 28 000 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →