Samsung UE-43CU8500 43 "
Photos 5 |
Samsung UE-43CU8500 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-43CU8500 43 "
All prices 63 →Телевізор Samsung UE43CU8500UXUA (2023)Технологія контрастності Mega Contrast Оптимізація кольорів Dynamic Crystal Color Плавність відтворення дій завдяки Motion Xc... moreelerator 20-ваттний звук і технологія OTS Lite Підтримка Google Meet і Microsoft 365 Official partner Samsung Samsung Experience Store (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 19 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43CU8500 | 18 568 ₴ |
Телевiзор Samsung UE43CU8500UXUAДинамічний кришталевий колір Кришталево чисті, реалістичні кольори. Незалежно від того, чи переглядаєте ви бокс-сет, чи насол... moreоджуєтеся блокбастером, ви побачите все у кришталево чистих і реалістичних кольорах. Функція Dynamic Crystal Colour забезпечує насичене та яскраве зображення з понад мільярдом відтінків - у 64 рази більше, ніж у звичайних UHD-телевізорах Official partner Samsung Click.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 19 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 43CU8500 (UE43CU8500UXUA) UE43CU8500UXUAДинамічний кришталевий колір. Кришталево чисті, реалістичні кольори Незалежно від того, чи переглядаєте ви бокс-сет, чи насо... moreлоджуєтеся блокбастером, ви побачите все у кришталево чистих і реалістичних кольорах. Функція Dynamic Crystal Colour забезпечує насичене та яскраве зображення з понад мільярдом відтінків - у 64 рази більше, ніж у звичайних UHD-телевізорах Official partner Samsung Moyo.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 19 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43CU8500UXUA | 19 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Samsung 8 (UltraHD 4K, remote control)Compare using chart →
from 13 130 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, Edge LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 770 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 690 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 212 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 15 970 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 030 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, Edge LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 51 210 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 15 270 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, Edge LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 14 459 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 850 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 14 670 ₴
55 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 840 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 900 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 260 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2100 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 190 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 13 600 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2300 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 770 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 21 640 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 500 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 350 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung UE-43CU8500 →
Samsung UE-43CU8500 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-43CU8500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU8500 43 " | from 16 190 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU8500 50 " | from 17 170 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU8500 55 " | from 19 770 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Samsung UE-65CU8500 65 " | from 30 270 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU8500 75 " | from 38 370 ₴ | 53 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 15 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 333 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 15 750 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, Edge LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 13 600 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2300 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 990 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2800 fps, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 110 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 500 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 690 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 15 970 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 17 290 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 350 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 16 600 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 2800 fps, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner