Asus VA34VCPSN 34 " black
Photos 9 |
Asus VA34VCPSN 34 " black
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VA34VCPSN 34 " black
All prices 48 →Asus 34" VA34VCPSN (90LM08JJ-B01170) Black 90LM08JJ-B01170 | 22 957 ₴ |
Монітор 34" Asus VA34VCPSN (90LM08JJ-B01170) | 23 799 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 34" VA34VCPSN 2xHDMI, DP, USB-C, 3xUSB, RJ-45, MM, VA, 3440x1 | 23 449 ₴ |
Монітор 34" ASUS VA34VCPSN (90LM08JJ-B01170) 90LM08JJ-B01170 | 22 588 ₴ |
Монітор Asus VA34VCPSN (90LM08JJ-B01170) | 23 516 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →