Shimano Power Aero XTB 14000 (PA14000XTB)
Shimano Power Aero XTB 14000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Power Aero XTB 14000
Kołowrotek Shimano Power Aero 14000 Xtb | 22 509 ₴ |
Котушка SHIMANO Power AERO 14000XTB 8+1BB 4.3:1 (2266-73-04) | 17 520 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Power Aero 14000 XTB 8+1BB 4.3:1 | 17 080 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Power Aero 14000 XTB | 21 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →