Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 (TP1000FD)
Photos 4 |
Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Twin Power FD 1000
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 9+1BB (TP1000FD) | 18 770 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 9+1BB (TP1000FD) | 18 770 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 9+1BB (TP1000FD) TP1000FD | 18 770 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 1000 9+1BB (TP1000FD) TP1000FD | 18 770 ₴ |
SHIMANO KOŁOWROTEK TWIN POWER FD 1000 (TP1000FD) | 17 520 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →