Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG (TPXDC5000XGFA)
Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG
All prices 14 →Катушка Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG 10+1BB (TPXDC5000XGFA) | 24 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG 10+1BB 6.21 (TPXDC5000XGFA) | 24 130 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG 10+1BB 6.21 (TPXDC5000XGFA) TPXDC | 24 130 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Twin Power XD FA C5000XG 10+1BB 6.21 (TPXDC5000XGF | 24 130 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →