Tefal Ingenio Emotion L8964S44
Photos 5 |
Tefal Ingenio Emotion L8964S44 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Emotion L8964S44
All prices 14 →Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Emotion 4 предмета L8964S55 | 2 279 ₴ |
Набор посуды Tefal Ingenio Emotion 4 предмета L8964S55 | 2 279 ₴ |
TEFAL Ingenio Emotion 4 предмета (L8964S55) | 2 399 ₴ |
Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Emotion 4 предмети L8964S55 | 2 399 ₴ |
Набор посуды Tefal Ingenio Emotion, 4 предмета L8964S55 | 2 399 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →