Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073)
Photos 3 | from 17 644 up to 25 852 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B00 55
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0073 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0073
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) R5M32INT.B0073 | 17 710 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) R5M32INT.B0073 | 17 710 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) R5M32INT.B0073 | 17 710 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) R5M32INT.B0073 | 17 644 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) | 19 212 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) | 23 283 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) | 21 572 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0073 (R5M32INT.B0073) | 25 852 ₴ |
Close
22 October 2023, 09:20
Сможет ли материнская плата VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 работать с озу 3600мгц? #
Хотелось бы знать что за материнская плата стоит в компе VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 , совместима ли она за озу 3200-3600мгц и потянет ли она видеокарту RTX 3050.
We recommend