Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694)
Photos 3 | from 7 642 up to 13 561 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6694 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6694
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) ATM8INTW.D6694 | 13 561 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) ATM8INTW.D6694 | 13 561 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) atm8intw.d6694 | 13 561 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) ATM8INTW.D6694 | 13 561 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) | 13 561 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6694 (ATM8INTW.D6694) | 13 426 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) atm8intw.d6694 | 7 642 ₴ |
Close
We recommend