Zerix Z10219 ZX0483
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Zerix Z10219 ZX0483 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z10219 ZX0483
All prices 33 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z10219-7 білий силумін ZX0493 | 539 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для раковины ZERIX Z10219-7 (ZX0493) | 539 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX Z10219 | 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z10219 хром силумін ZX0483 | 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z10219-6 чорний силумін ZX046 | 489 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →