Zorat BK5730 9,5x18/5x120 ET38 DIA74,1
from 6 201 up to 7 590 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5730 3
Specifications
Zorat BK5730 9,5x18/5x120 ET38 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5730 9,5x18/5x120 ET38 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW BMW (BK5730) R18 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA74.1 (GP) 1001848440 | 6 468 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5730(707) R18 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA74.1 GP | 6 663 ₴ |
ZW BK5730(707) 9,5x18/5x120 D74,1 ET38 GP | 6 386 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5730(707) (R18 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA74.1) | 7 261 ₴ |
ZW BK5730 (R18 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA74.1) GP | 6 624 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar