2E Rational Vigeo 2E-3081
from 8 256 up to 9 525 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Celeron, G5905, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:256 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations 2E Rational Vigeo 41
Specifications
2E Rational Vigeo 2E-3081 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Rational Vigeo 2E-3081
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-3081) | 8 526 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-3081) | 8 525 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Rational Intel C G5905, 8Gb, F256GB, UMA, H510, TMQ0108, 400W | 8 699 ₴ |
Десктоп 2E Rational (2E-3081) | 8 639 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Rational (2E-3081) 2E-3081 | 8 639 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend