2E Octal Runa 2E-7858
Photos 11 | from 25 029 up to 28 031 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GT 730, 2 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations 2E Octal Runa 170
Specifications
2E Octal Runa 2E-7858 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Octal Runa 2E-7858
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Octal (2E-7858) | 25 029 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Octal (2E-7858) | 25 029 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Octal (2E-7858) 2E-7858 | 25 349 ₴ |
ПК 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F/H510/16/256F+1000/NVD730-2/Win10H/G2107/500W 2 | 25 539 ₴ |
2E Octal (2E-7858) 2E-7858 | 25 071 ₴ |
2E 2E-7858 | 28 031 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F, 16Gb, F256GB+1TB, NVD730- | 25 041 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F, 16Gb, F256GB+1TB, NVD730- | 25 699 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Octal Intel i3-10100F/H510/16/256F+1000/NVD730-2 | 27 584 ₴ |
Close
We recommend