Acer Aspire C24-1851 DQ.BKNME.005
Photos 6 | from 42 200 up to 65 782 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Proc:Core i7, 1360P, 1.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:1000 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C24-1851 2
Specifications
Acer Aspire C24-1851 DQ.BKNME.005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C24-1851 DQ.BKNME.005
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1851 (DQ.BKNME.005) Ua | 43 600 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1851 (DQ.BKNME.005) | 42 392 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1851 (DQ.BKNME.005) DQ.BKNME.005 | 42 509 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1851 23.8" FHD, Intel i7-1360P, 32GB, F1TB, UMA, | 45 291 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend