Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BKRME.00C
Photos 8 | from 20 200 up to 25 199 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Proc:Ryzen 3, 7320U, 2.4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon 610M Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C24-1300 3
Specifications
Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BKRME.00C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C24-1300 DQ.BKRME.00C
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BKRME.00C) Ua | 20 900 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8" ACER Aspire C24-1300 (DQ.BKRME.00C) | 20 899 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire c24-1300 (dq.bkrme.00c) Black | 21 625 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C24-1300 23.8" FHD, AMD R3-7320U, 8GB, F512GB, UMA, W | 20 425 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend