Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00L
Photos 6 | from 34 729 up to 43 737 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Proc:Core i5, 1335U, 0.9 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Acer Aspire C27-1800 4
Specifications
Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Acer Aspire C27-1800 DQ.BKKME.00L
Моноблок Acer Aspire C27-1800 (DQ.BKKME.00L) Ua | 37 599 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" ACER Aspire C27-1800 (DQ.BKKME.00L) | 37 599 ₴ |
Моноблок Acer Aspire C27-1800 Black (DQ.BKKME.00L) | 34 989 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер моноблок Acer Aspire c27-1800 27" fhd, Intel i5-133 | 37 148 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend