Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-WA051M (90PT02T1-M008H0)
Photos 48 | from 23 999 up to 32 507 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Proc:Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK 4
Specifications
Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-WA051M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK V241EAK-WA051M
Моноблок ASUS V241EAK-WA051M (90PT02T1-M008H0) | 23 999 ₴ |
Моноблок Asus Vivo AiO V241EAK-WA051M (90PT02T1-M008H0) | 24 579 ₴ |
Компьютер asus v241eak-wa051m / i5-1135G7 (90pt02t1-m008h0) | 25 689 ₴ |
Моноблок ASUS V241EAK-WA051M (90PT02T1-M008H0) | 23 999 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8`` ASUS V241EAK-WA051M (90PT02T1-M008H0) 90PT02T1-M008H0 | 23 999 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend