AOC AGON AG274FZ 27 " black
Videos 2Photos 12 |
AOC AGON AG274FZ 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:260 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy AOC AGON AG274FZ 27 " black
Монитор AOC Agon AG274FZТип монітор Діагональ 27 " Дисплей Тип матриці IPS Покриття екрана глянсове (антивідблисков Oleole.com.uaLess than year (Kovel) On order Report | 16 185 ₴ |
Монітор AOC 27" AG274FZ | 18 532 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AG274FZ | 18 080 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AG274FZ | 18 532 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AOC 27" AG274FZ | 18 984 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series AOC AGON (gaming premium)Compare using chart →
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 32 920 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 17 240 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 28 290 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 175 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 619 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 44 400 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 33 640 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 24 100 ₴
gaming, 40 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 14 299 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 36 880 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 43 000 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 300 Hz, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync Ultimate, HDR
from 10 769 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 18 200 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 51 160 ₴
31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 19 200 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 600 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 300 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 40 840 ₴
32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 33 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 437 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 31 120 ₴
gaming, 49 ", 3840x1080 (32:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for AOC AGON AG274FZ →
Video reviews
AOC AG274FZ review: Better than 240Hz gaming monitors?
27 October 20217 861 view
AOC AGON PRO AG274FZ Review
10 April 20222 805 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 999 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 316 ₴
29 ", 2560x1080 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 070 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible