Asus ProArt PA34VC 34 " black
Photos 6 |
Asus ProArt PA34VC 34 " black
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, Thunderbolt
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ProArt PA34VC 34 " black
Монітор Asus ProArt PA34VC Curved | 35 805 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ProArt 34 PA34VC CurvedПокриття екрану: антиблікове; DisplayPort: є; Засоби мультимедіа: вбудовані динамік... moreи 2х2 Вт, аудіовихід; Підтримка VESA-кріплень: + (VESA 100); Thunderbolt: + (2x Thunderbolt 3); Час реакції, мс: 5; Вигнутий екран: є; HDMI: + (2x); Частота оновлення, Гц: 100; Діагональ екрану, дюймів: 34,1; Контрастність: 10001; Aligator.com.ua7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report | 35 999 ₴ |
ASUS ProArt PA34VC Curved (90LM04A0-B02370) | 35 490 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ProArt PA34VC Curved (90LM04A0-B02370) 90LM04A0-B02370 | 35 805 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ProArt PA34VC 34.1" 3440x1440 IPS 100Hz Curved (90LM04A0-B023 | 37 499 ₴ |
Series Asus ProArt (for design)
from 19 360 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 98 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 15 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 131 861 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 8 627 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 80 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i7, 12700H, 1.7 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3080 Ti, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 7 638 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, CalMAN Verified
from 143 399 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 35 459 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 117 330 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 51 500 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), Mini LED IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified
from 143 699 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 3000 Ada, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 13 095 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, CalMAN Verified
from 113 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 12 452 ₴
24.1 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 104 299 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3840x2400 (16:10), OLED, Core i9, 12900H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX A3000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 28 800 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 139 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", touch, 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i9, 13980HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 2048 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 2.4 kg
from 27 930 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 91 999 ₴
high performance, 17 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Intel Xeon, E-2276M, 2.8 GHz, RAM 64 GB, DDR4, RTX 5000, SSD M.2, 4096 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, 2.5 kg
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus ProArt PA34VC →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 26 650 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 31 500 ₴
34.1 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 31 205 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 38 089 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 34 749 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers
from 27 300 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 25 999 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 27 660 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1
from 23 990 ₴
for graphics, 34.14 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 3800 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, TÜV Rheinland
from 29 832 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR, Pantone Validated, CalMAN Verified
from 35 459 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 27 224 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers