Asus USB-N13
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Asus USB-N13
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N)
Antennas and signal:18 dBm, 2 antenna(s), non-removable
Small and easy to use USB adapter from Asus. The model is designed to provide connection to an existing wireless network. According to its main characteristics, it is not much different from similar devices in this price category: support for the 802.11n standard, data exchange rate up to 300 Mbps, built-in transmitter power 18 dBM. According to the manufacturer, the maximum indoor range is 150 metres.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications USB-N13
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus USB-N13
All prices 9 →WiFi-адаптер ASUS USB-N13 v2 N300 USB 2.0 90IG05D0-MO0R00 | 569 ₴ |
Asus USB-N13 90-IG13002N01-0PA0- | 669 ₴ |
Asus ASUS USB-N13 v2 N300 USB 2.0 90IG05D0-MO0R00 | 499 ₴ |
Беспроводной адаптер Asus USB-N13 Wireless 802.11n 300 Mbps USB (USB-N13) | 638 ₴ |
Мережева карта Wi-Fi ASUS USB-N13 | 897 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →